Menu

Startovní listina Masiv MTB Race 2017

 

ČÍSLO

TÝM

PŘÍJMENÍ

JMÉNO

KATEGORIE

ZEMĚ

1 A Superior MTB Team Adel Filip muži CZE
1 B Superior MTB Team Průdek Matěj muži CZE
2 A Česká spořitelna Specialized Junior MTB Team Zadák David muži CZE
2 B Česká spořitelna Specialized Junior MTB Team Jirouš Samuel muži CZE
3 A Mitas – Stratos Auto Šilar Jakub muži CZE
3 B Mitas – Stratos Auto Kaněra Michal  muži CZE
4 A Lery Team Raboň František muži CZE
4 B Lery Team Löffelmann Zdeněk  muži CZE
5 A REVITBUILD MTB Team Rauchfuss Marek masters CZE
5 B REVITBUILD MTB Team Semerád Ondřej masters CZE
6 A RI-okna Mojekolo team Kamler Josef  muži CZE
6 B RI-okna Mojekolo team Vokrouhlík Tomáš  muži CZE
7 A GASPI Gasperotti Richard muži CZE
7 B GASPI Maršál Adam muži CZE
8 A ČS Specializet Junior MTB Team 2 Sýkora Karel muži CZE
8 B ČS Specializet Junior MTB Team 2 Doležal Vladislav muži CZE
12 A Hejvy´s Intimmate Team Pavlů Mirka ženy CZE
12 B Hejvy´s Intimmate Team Stočesová Petra ženy CZE
13 A Party Bikerzzz Ščípa Marián muži SVK
13 B Party Bikerzzz Hodža Michal  muži SVK
14 A SK FIT Tábor Florián Petr masters CZE
14 B SK FIT Tábor Benda Jan masters CZE
15 A TJ Baník Meziboří Fišnar Jan muži CZE
15 B TJ Baník Meziboří Matějů Jan muži CZE
16 A WE LO VE LO  Raufer Martin muži CZE
16 B WE LO VE LO  Kolařík Roman muži CZE
17 A WE LO VO LE  Stella David muži CZE
17 B WE LO VO LE  Černý Petr muži CZE
18 A Team Advokatkompagniet Simon Eilrich muži DNK
18 B Team Advokatkompagniet John Schumann muži DNK
21 A 4RTeam Wůdy Jan muži CZE
21 B 4RTeam Velíšek Petr muži CZE
22 A Alset racing team Šustr Lukáš  muži CZE
22 B Alset racing team Šťastný Jan  muži CZE
23 A BIKE RESORT VALAŠSKO Kalabus Roman masters CZE
23 B BIKE RESORT VALAŠSKO Grygar Vladimír masters CZE
24 A Busíny team Havel Luboš masters CZE
24 B Busíny team Tušl Martin masters CZE
25 A DOS OJOS Chlíbec Tomáš muži CZE
25 B DOS OJOS Fleissig Matej muži CZE
26 A MM West Malý  Jan  muži CZE
26 B MM West Petrášek  Michal  muži CZE
27 A Pink Unicorns Tomsova Pavla ženy CZE
27 B Pink Unicorns Müllerová  Monika ženy CZE
28 A Ride Your Race Válek Václav muži CZE
28 B Ride Your Race Jahn Bohumil muži CZE
29 A Rohozec Amulet Team  Roubinek Jan muži CZE
29 B Rohozec Amulet Team  Hájek Tomáš muži CZE
30 A SJB  Mašková Ludmila mix CZE
30 B SJB  Mareš  Petr mix CZE
31 A Alset racing team 2 Čermák Jan masters CZE
31 B Alset racing team 2 Pešta Martin masters CZE
32 A MTBS Jakub Jirků muži CZE
32 B MTBS Jiří Kala muži CZE
41 A COBRAM Vianor Holona Martin masters CZE
41 B COBRAM Vianor Janda Radim masters CZE
42 A ČEZ Eagles Valla Vojtech muži CZE
42 B ČEZ Eagles Pikal Petr muži CZE
43 A lidé&HORY Polman Daniel muži CZE
43 B lidé&HORY Vlášek Michal muži CZE
44 A O&O Rydl Ondřej muži CZE
44 B O&O Zich Otakar muži CZE
45 A Prázdný duše Běhůnek Svatoslav muži CZE
45 B Prázdný duše Bešta Josef muži CZE
46 A R2 Ride Your Race BENEŠ JAN masters CZE
46 B R2 Ride Your Race Martínek Jaromír masters CZE
47 A SYMBIO+ BMC Kamínek Petr muži CZE
47 B SYMBIO+ BMC Kamínek Václav muži CZE
48 A Team ProMasiv  Kodrle Miroslav  masters CZE
48 B Team ProMasiv  Vycpálek Martin masters CZE
49 A TSV Großschönau / Naturpark Zittauer Gebirge Helbig Daniel mix GER
49 B TSV Großschönau / Naturpark Zittauer Gebirge Döring Maria mix GER
61 A Bike and Ski Bakajda / Kologuru Palounek Michal masters CZE
61 B Bike and Ski Bakajda / Kologuru Pospisil Jiri masters CZE
62 A BICYKL KŘÍŽ TEAM ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM Vácha Jan muži CZE
62 B BICYKL KŘÍŽ TEAM ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM Mařík Jan muži CZE
63 A Cyklo Team Weber & High Point Cesnaková Milena mix CZE
63 B Cyklo Team Weber & High Point Reeh Jiří mix CZE
64 A Diablo sport Český Krumlov Adámková Dana mix CZE
64 B Diablo sport Český Krumlov Juráň Karel mix CZE
65 A kaktus 32 Šváb Jiří muži CZE
65 B kaktus 32 Faltus Roman muži CZE
66 A KOLOVNA KM MTB TEAM Žák Pavel muži CZE
66 B KOLOVNA KM MTB TEAM Skalický Pavel muži CZE
67 A Los Desperados Raška Marek mix CZE
67 B Los Desperados Horňáková Mirka  mix CZE
68 A RABBITS Znojmo Adámek Michal muži CZE
68 B RABBITS Znojmo Čížek Robert muži CZE
69 A ŠPIČÁK RIDERS Egermaier Daniel muži CZE
69 B ŠPIČÁK RIDERS Schejbal Marek muži CZE
71 A Kupkolo MtbTrilogy.cz Hornych Véna muži CZE
71 B Kupkolo MtbTrilogy.cz Hodr Antonín muži CZE